GLORY TO THE HEROES WHO GAVE THEIR LIFE FOR THE PARTY AND THE REVOLUTION

On this 33rd anniversary of the Day of Heroism (June 19, 1986), we share the names of the fallen combatants of the Shining Trenches of Combat (STC).

STC of El Fronton

Acevedo Abad, Oscar

Agüero Aguirre, José Manuel

Alarcón Coronado, Melchor

Alvarado Cornejo, Hector Tulio

Alvarado Saravia, Javier Luis

Angulo Andía, Manuel

Apari Palomino Juan ,

Aponte Sila Marcial , Juan Carlos

Arnao and Amashiro, Ricardo Andrés

Asencio Borja, Alfonso Joel

Ayala Aguilar , Carlos Eduardo

Barrientos Laura, Guillermo

Burga Alva, José Luis

Calderon Llanos, Felix

Calle Hernandez, Hortensio

Camacho Esquen, José Antonio

Camara Montalvo, Pascual

Camasi Huamán, Pelayo

Canahualpa Valenzuela, José

Canales Cruzado, Teodoro
Carbajal Ordoñes, Andrés

Carlos Oscategui, Reynaldo

Cobeñas Yovera, Santos

Collantes Palomares, José Antonio

Condori Vargas, Polycarp

Crisostomo Crisante, Juan

Cruzatt Cardenas, Pedro Freddy

Chancasanampa Castro, Alejandro

Chavez Días, Second Alcibiades

Chong-Long Gasco, Walter

Chulluncuy Prado, Oscar Neald

Durand Sandoval, Roberto

Escobar Escobar Bermejo, Daniel Gabriel

Escobar Bermejo. Héctor Lisandro

Durand Ugarte, Norberto

Escudero Alván, César Augusto

Espinosa Amao, Julio Alberto

Farfán Facundo, Luis Alberto

Flores Poma, Teofilo

García Ramíres Oscar

García Vallejo, José Edwin

Gomez Martinez, Vicente León

Gonzalez Barbarán, Claudio

Gonzalez Toribio, Alfonso Esteban

Gonzalez valencia, Antonio Asunción

Guerrero Hurtado, Alberto Gerardo

Guevara Arteaga, Antonio

Guevara Torres, David Javier

Gutierrez Poma, Alejandro

Hilario de la Cruz, Lorenzo

Huaman Huajan , Santos Candelario

Huamán Astuvilca, Feliciano

Huamaní Ramos, Antonio Abad

Huayra Matamoros, Juan Pedro

Iparraguirre Cuba, José Wenceslao

Jara Facundo, Lincoln Edwin

León Huamán, Víctor Wilfredo

Lizano Zabarburú, Edgardo

Lobatón Balcazar, Julio César

Luján Gonzalez, Jacinto

Llamocca Taype, Rafael

Mancha Quispe, Julián

Manrique Olivares, Vícto Nicolás

Marín Dávila, Juan Levi

Mendoza Reyes, Claudencio

Montenegro Valencia, Jhon René

Montoya Valderrama, Justo Eduardo

Morón Guillén, Francisco

Moscoso Cáceres, Rubén Darío

Magajata Daza, Marco Antonio

Neyra Alegría, Víctor Raúl

Nicasio Gerónimo, Sixto

Ortiz López, Walter Napoleón

Osorio Oncoy, Song

Osorio Oncoy, Fabián

Parado Chancahualla, Juan

Parco Parado, Abel

Paricahua Quispe, Claudio

Pérez Gimenez, Luis

Pezo Jula, Ricardo Jorge

Poma Huamani, Pedro

Poma Sulca, Tiberio

Poves Soto, Alexis Rubén

Puma Turpo, Orlando

Quicaño Siarez, Heriberto

Quispe Valcazar, Pedro

Quispe Camayo, Antedoro

Quispe Chipana, Hernán

Quispe Rojas, Joel Francisco

Ramos Gala, Prudencio Celestino

Retamozo barrón, Alberto

Rivera Dávila, José

Rojas Flores, Evaristo Miguel

Rojas Yupanqui, César Arturo

Ruiz from Lozano Castle, Hugo Alfonso

Saenz Román, César Raúl

Salas Matos, Joé Manuel

Sanchez Miranda, Rubén Antonio

Sayas Sanchez. Julio

Sayre Heredia, José Fabián

Sayretupac Flores; Donato

Sicha Romaní, Edgar

Silva Coronado, Salvador

Suarez Count, Roberto

Sulca Tanta, Mariano

Taboada Camacho, Julio César

Ticona Alvarado, Jesús Manuel

Torres Rojas, Achilles

Tulich Morales, Armando

Tulich Morales, José

Ugarte Rivera, Pablo

Ugarte Rivera, Gabriel

Valdivia Dominguez, José

Varaz Ruiz, Enrique

Vargas Ruiz, Enrique Felix

Vazquez Orrego, César

Velez Castellanos, Ricardo

Vivanco Huamaní, Carlos Williams

Zambrano Pacheco, Julio César

Zenteno Escobar, Edgar Edison

Zenteno Escobar, William Hans

 

STC of Lurigancho

Acaro Chapillquen, Humberto

Aguilar Carrasco, Manuel Johnny

Albornoz Pimentel, Teodorico Teobaldo

Altamirano Diaz, Oscar

Alvarado Medina, Hugo Moisés

Aranda Contreras, José Pablo

Arévalo Valderrama, Osvaldo Ángel

Arí Saldivar , Julio Ángel

Arnao Huertas, Antonio

Arotinco Quispe, René Wilfredo

Asenjo Lozano, Aurelio Nilo

Aucapuclla Aguado. Teodoro

Borja Rodriguez, José Alfredo

Cabrera Hernandez, Manuel Rolando

Cáceres Lara, Marcial

Campos Vergara, Honorio

Cañari Vazquez, Celso Nazario

Carbajal Arteaga, Gabriel Elvis

Carhuapoma Lopez, Javier Fabian

Cassareto Ramirez, Iván Alberto

Castillo Ormeño, Alberto

Castillo Paredes, Genaro

Cayhualla Ccencho, Anatolio

Cuba Huamán, Gregorio

Crucinta Achulle, Paul

Cruz Vilchez, Alfonso

Champe Solano, Eugenio Fermín

Chani Morales, Raúl

Chavez Diaz , Nildo Leonel

Chavez García, Dante

Chocce Huamán, Tomás

De la Cruz Gomez, Máximo

Diaz Blas, Dolphin

Diaz Martinez, Antonio Emilio

Dipaz Quispe, Benjamín

Dominguez Berrospi, José Fernando

Dongo Ternero, Luis Alberto

Enriquez Egoavil, Raúl

Escobedo Tambo Gustavo

Espetia Ancco, Jesús Alex

Espíritu Espinoza, Jaime

Fernandez Melo, Hugo

Fernandez Rodriguez, Andres

Ferrel Irigoyen, Wilfredo

Filomeno Alvarado, Guillermo

Flores Tapia, Carlos Alberto

Fuster Rios, Alfredo Orlando

Gallegos Villajuana, Pedro Pablo

Gavidia Gutierrez, Oswaldo Luis

Glandel Prudencio , Cecilio

Gomez Mendoza, Daniel

Guevara Ortiz, José Luis

Gutierrez Asto, Fernando

Gutierrez Roque, Armando

Heredia Arévalo, José Alfredo

Huanán Fernandez, Julio

Huamán Quispe, Adrián

Huamaní Morales, Florentine Alipio

Huamaní Terrazas, Dionisio Felix

Huarcaya Torbisco, Porfirio

Julca Baltazar, Demetrio

Lavado Miranda; Luis Alberto

Leandro Mendosa, César Augusto

Leguía Ccorisonco, Agustín

Namaní Chambe, Virgilio Timoteo

Mamaní Vargas, César

Martinez Vargas, Ricardo

Medina Alvarado, Martín

Mitma Huarancca, Narciso

Muñoz Tovar, Zosimo

Najarro Jauregui, Eucario

Nunceba and Bardales, Norberto Américo

Ochoa Ramírez, Modesto

Olarte Huayllani, Marino

Padilla Diaz, Saul

Padilla Maguiña, Fanor

Paredes Chauca, Luis Alberto

Pena Martinez, Víctor

Pinedo Marió, Carlos René

Ponce Caysahuana, Jesus

Ponce Villegas, Samuel

Pure Rivera. Ricardo Américo

Quispe Huamaní, Nile

Quispe Pérez, Esteban

Ramos Escobar, Román Romualdo

Rebolledo Herrera, Felix Adolfo

Regalaqdo Asto, Isaac

Remigio Dioses, Gregorio

Resqurjo Mestanza, Catedro

Requejo Mestanza, Alejandro

Rondón Ureta, Conrado

Ruiz de Castilla Lozano, J Augusto

Ruiz Ore, Carlos Leonidas

Salvatierras Gutierrez, Humberto

Simón Ccollana, Héctor Dolphin

Taboada Camacho, José Antonio

Ticona Condorí, Efrén Eloy

Tineo Rojas, Julio Armando

Tineo Suasnabar, Hernan Víctor

Toledo Godoy, Juan José

Toledo Poma, Luis

Tomayro Flores, René Carlos

Toribio Manrique, Edgar Emilio

Torres Pérez, Julio César

Trinidad Hurtado, Máximo

Trinidad Orosco, Emilio

Trinidad Orosco, Pedro Pablo

Truyenque Diaz, Simeón

Valencia Aguilar, Narciso Alejandro

Valverde Reyes, Orestedes Ausberto

Vargas Cardenas, Julio Wilfredo

Velarde Montes, Jacob

Vereau Lujan, Jorge Miguel

Vidal Mariño, Víctor Felipe

Vila Mojonero, Jorge

Vila Morales, Luis Alberto

Vilchez Gutierrez, Alfonso

Vallalobos Zamora, Víctor

Yarollance Ccence, Ignacio

Yepes Rosas, Reiner José

Zarate Gonzalez, Rómulo

Zorrilla Aramburú, Víctor Raúl

STC of CALLAO

Chavarry Alva, Mabel

Sarmiento Ramos, Beatriz Lucia

 

HONOR AND GLORY TO THE FALLEN HEROES, THEY LIVE ON IN OUR STRUGGLES!

GLORY TO THE DAY OF HEROISM!